ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:35:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38822)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource15:30 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)31
8BCKBALICHAK16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)37
9DUANDUAN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)40
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)57
14BOPBHOGPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)64
15MCAMECHEDA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)70
16KIGKOLAGHAT17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)73
17DTEDEULTI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)77
18GGTAGHORAGHATA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)80
19BZNBAGNAN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)83
20KGYKULGACHIA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)88
21BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)92
22ULBULUBARIA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)96
23FLRPHULESWAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)98
24CGACHENGEL17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)101
25BVABAURIA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)104
26NALRNALPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)108
27SELSANKRAIL17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)112
28ADLANDUL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)116
29MRGMMAURIGRAM18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)118
30SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)121
31RMJRAMRAJATALA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)122
32DSNRDASHNAGAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)124
33TPKRTIKIAPARA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)125
34HWHHOWRAH JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :