ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN FAST (38823)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN FAST (38823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN FAST (38823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)16
8ULBULUBARIA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)58
9KGYKULGACHIA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)71
10BZNBAGNAN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)21
11KIGKOLAGHAT18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)31
12MCAMECHEDA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)35
13BOPBHOGPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)40
14PKUPANSKURA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)47
15KHAIKHIRAI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)52
16HAURHAUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)56
17RDURADHAMOHANPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)61
18DUANDUAN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)64
19BCKBALICHAK19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)67
20SMCKSHYAM CHAK19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)73
21MPDMADPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)79
22JPRJAKPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)85
23KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)92
24GMDNGIRIMAIDAN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)94
25GKLGOKULPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)98
26MDNMIDNAPORE20:13 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :