ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:47:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38826)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource17:45 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:12 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)31
8BCKBALICHAK18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)37
9DUANDUAN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)40
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)57
14NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)61
15BOPBHOGPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)64
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)67
17MCAMECHEDA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)70
18KIGKOLAGHAT19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)73
19DTEDEULTI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)77
20GGTAGHORAGHATA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)80
21BZNBAGNAN19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)83
22KGYKULGACHIA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)88
23BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)92
24ULBULUBARIA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)96
25FLRPHULESWAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)98
26CGACHENGEL20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)101
27BVABAURIA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)104
28NALRNALPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)108
29ABBABADA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)111
30SELSANKRAIL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)112
31ADLANDUL20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)116
32MRGMMAURIGRAM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)118
33SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)121
34RMJRAMRAJATALA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)122
35DSNRDASHNAGAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)124
36TPKRTIKIAPARA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)125
37HWHHOWRAH JN21:17 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :