ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38830)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource20:50 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:18 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)32
8BCKBALICHAK21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)38
9DUANDUAN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)41
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)57
14NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)60
15BOPBHOGPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)64
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)67
17MCAMECHEDA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)70
18KIGKOLAGHAT22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)73
19DTEDEULTI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)77
20GGTAGHORAGHATA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)80
21BZNBAGNAN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)83
22KGYKULGACHIA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)88
23BSBPBIRSHIBPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)92
24ULBULUBARIA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)96
25FLRPHULESWAR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)98
26CGACHENGEL23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)101
27BVABAURIA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)104
28NALRNALPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)108
29ABBABADA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)111
30SELSANKRAIL23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)112
31ADLANDUL23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)116
32MRGMMAURIGRAM23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)118
33SRCSANTRAGACHI JN23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)121
34RMJRAMRAJATALA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)122
35DSNRDASHNAGAR23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)124
36TPKRTIKIAPARA23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)126
37HWHHOWRAH JN23:57 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :