ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38831)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:02 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)59
22BOPBHOGPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)64
23PKUPANSKURA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)71
24KHAIKHIRAI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)76
25HAURHAUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)80
26RDURADHAMOHANPUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)84
27DUANDUAN21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)87
28BCKBALICHAK22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)90
29SMCKSHYAM CHAK22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)96
30MPDMADPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)102
31JPRJAKPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)108
32KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)115
33GMDNGIRIMAIDAN22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)117
34GKLGOKULPUR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)121
35MDNMIDNAPORE23:12 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :