ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:14:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38901)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)13
7KONAKONA PH05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)17
8DNIDANSI PH05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)20
9JLBRJHALUARBAR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)22
10MDCMAKARDAHA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)24
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)25
12DJRDOMJUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)26
13DKBDAKSHINBARI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)30
14BACBARGACHIA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)34
15PTHLPANTIHAL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)37
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)39
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)40
18MJHMAJU PH06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)43
19JLIJALALSI P H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)47
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)49
21AMZAMTA06:45 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :