ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38902)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)46
18RMJRAMRAJATALA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)47
19DSNRDASHNAGAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)49
20TPKRTIKIAPARA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)51
21HWHHOWRAH JN07:02 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :