ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 18:33:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38904)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource07:00 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)46
18RMJRAMRAJATALA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)47
19DSNRDASHNAGAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)49
20TPKRTIKIAPARA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)51
21HWHHOWRAH JN08:32 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :