ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:16:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38905)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:52 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)8
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)14
7KONAKONA PH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)18
8DNIDANSI PH09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)21
9JLBRJHALUARBAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)23
10MDCMAKARDAHA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)26
12DJRDOMJUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)27
13DKBDAKSHINBARI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)31
14BACBARGACHIA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)36
15PTHLPANTIHAL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)39
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)41
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)42
18MJHMAJU PH10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)45
19JLIJALALSI P H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)49
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)51
21AMZAMTA10:30 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :