ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:38:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38906)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource08:05 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)46
18RMJRAMRAJATALA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)47
19DSNRDASHNAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)49
20TPKRTIKIAPARA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)51
21HWHHOWRAH JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :