ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38907)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38907)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:28 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)8
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)14
7KONAKONA PH11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)18
8DNIDANSI PH11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)21
9JLBRJHALUARBAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)23
10MDCMAKARDAHA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)26
12DJRDOMJUR11:22 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)27
13DKBDAKSHINBARI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)31
14BACBARGACHIA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)36
15PTHLPANTIHAL11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)39
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)41
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)42
18MJHMAJU PH11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)45
19JLIJALALSI P H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)49
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)51
21AMZAMTA12:10 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :