ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:26:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38908)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38908)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource09:10 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)46
18RMJRAMRAJATALA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)47
19DSNRDASHNAGAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)49
20TPKRTIKIAPARA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)51
21HWHHOWRAH JN10:38 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :