ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:25:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC AMZ LOCAL (38909)
SANTRAGACHI JN to AMTA
SRC AMZ LOCAL (38909)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC AMZ LOCAL (38909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)6
3KONAKONA PH14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)10
4DNIDANSI PH14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)13
5JLBRJHALUARBAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)15
6MDCMAKARDAHA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)17
7DMJRDOMJUR ROAD14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)18
8DJRDOMJUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)19
9DKBDAKSHINBARI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)23
10BACBARGACHIA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)28
11PTHLPANTIHAL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)31
12MNHMUNSIRHAT P H15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)33
13MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)34
14MJHMAJU PH15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)37
15JLIJALALSI P H15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)41
16HDCHARISHDADPUR PH15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)43
17AMZAMTA15:40 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :