ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:24:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38910)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource10:50 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)46
18RMJRAMRAJATALA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)47
19DSNRDASHNAGAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)49
20TPKRTIKIAPARA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)51
21HWHHOWRAH JN12:22 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :