ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:03:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38911)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)8
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)14
7KONAKONA PH15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)18
8DNIDANSI PH16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)21
9JLBRJHALUARBAR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)23
10MDCMAKARDAHA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)26
12DJRDOMJUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)27
13DKBDAKSHINBARI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)31
14BACBARGACHIA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)36
15PTHLPANTIHAL16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)39
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)41
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)42
18MJHMAJU PH16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)45
19JLIJALALSI P H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)49
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)51
21AMZAMTA16:55 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :