ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38912)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38912)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource13:15 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)46
18RMJRAMRAJATALA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)47
19DSNRDASHNAGAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)49
20TPKRTIKIAPARA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)51
21HWHHOWRAH JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :