ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:57:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38913)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)8
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)14
7KONAKONA PH17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)18
8DNIDANSI PH17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)21
9JLBRJHALUARBAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)23
10MDCMAKARDAHA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)26
12DJRDOMJUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)27
13DKBDAKSHINBARI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)31
14BACBARGACHIA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)36
15PTHLPANTIHAL17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)39
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)41
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)42
18MJHMAJU PH17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)45
19JLIJALALSI P H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)49
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)51
21AMZAMTA18:20 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :