ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:36:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ SRC LOCAL (38914)
AMTA to SANTRAGACHI JN
AMZ SRC LOCAL (38914)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ SRC LOCAL (38914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource15:55 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :