ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:39:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38915)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38915)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)8
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)14
7KONAKONA PH18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)18
8DNIDANSI PH18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)21
9JLBRJHALUARBAR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)23
10MDCMAKARDAHA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)26
12DJRDOMJUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)27
13DKBDAKSHINBARI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)31
14BACBARGACHIA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)36
15PTHLPANTIHAL19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)39
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)41
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)42
18MJHMAJU PH19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)45
19JLIJALALSI P H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)49
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)51
21AMZAMTA19:38 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :