ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38916)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource17:15 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)46
18RMJRAMRAJATALA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)47
19DSNRDASHNAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)49
20TPKRTIKIAPARA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)51
21HWHHOWRAH JN18:53 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :