ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:51:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38917)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38917)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)8
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)14
7KONAKONA PH19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)18
8DNIDANSI PH19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)21
9JLBRJHALUARBAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)23
10MDCMAKARDAHA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)26
12DJRDOMJUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)27
13DKBDAKSHINBARI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)31
14BACBARGACHIA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)36
15PTHLPANTIHAL20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)39
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)41
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)42
18MJHMAJU PH20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)45
19JLIJALALSI P H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)49
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)51
21AMZAMTA20:55 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :