ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38918)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource18:40 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)46
18RMJRAMRAJATALA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)47
19DSNRDASHNAGAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)49
20TPKRTIKIAPARA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)51
21HWHHOWRAH JN20:18 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :