ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:24:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38919)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)8
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)14
7KONAKONA PH21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)18
8DNIDANSI PH21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)21
9JLBRJHALUARBAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)23
10MDCMAKARDAHA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)26
12DJRDOMJUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)27
13DKBDAKSHINBARI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)31
14BACBARGACHIA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)36
15PTHLPANTIHAL21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)39
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)41
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)42
18MJHMAJU PH21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)45
19JLIJALALSI P H21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)49
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)51
21AMZAMTA22:05 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :