ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38920)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38920)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource20:00 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)46
18RMJRAMRAJATALA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)47
19DSNRDASHNAGAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)49
20TPKRTIKIAPARA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)51
21HWHHOWRAH JN21:32 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :