ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:59:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38921)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:42 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)8
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)14
7KONAKONA PH22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)18
8DNIDANSI PH22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)21
9JLBRJHALUARBAR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)23
10MDCMAKARDAHA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)26
12DJRDOMJUR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)27
13DKBDAKSHINBARI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)31
14BACBARGACHIA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)36
15PTHLPANTIHAL22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)39
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)41
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)42
18MJHMAJU PH22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)45
19JLIJALALSI P H23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)49
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)51
21AMZAMTA23:15 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :