ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38922)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource21:05 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)9
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)13
7PTHLPANTIHAL21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)23
10DJRDOMJUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)27
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)28
12MDCMAKARDAHA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)29
13JLBRJHALUARBAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)31
14DNIDANSI PH21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)33
15KONAKONA PH21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)36
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)40
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)46
18RMJRAMRAJATALA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)47
19DSNRDASHNAGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)49
20TPKRTIKIAPARA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)51
21HWHHOWRAH JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :