ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:05:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TBM MSB LOCAL (40320)
TAMBARAM to CHENNAI BEACH
TBM MSB LOCAL (40320)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TBM MSB LOCAL (40320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TBMTAMBARAMSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2TBMSTAMBARAM SANATORIUM08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)2
3CMPCHROMEPET08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)4
4PVPALLAVARAM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)6
5TLMTIRUSULAM09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)8
6MNMINAMBAKKAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)9
7PZAPALAVANTANGAL09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)10
8STMST THOMAS MOUNT09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)12
9GDYGUINDY09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)14
10SPSAIDAPET09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)16
11MBMMAMBALAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)18
12MKKKODAMBAKKAM09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)20
13NBKNUNGAMBAKKAM09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)22
14MSCCHENNAI CHETPAT09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)24
15MSCHENNAI EGMORE09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)26
16MPKCHENNAI PARK09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)27
17MSFCHENNAI FORT09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)28
18MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:45 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :