ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 08:09:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CGL MSB FAST (40514)
CHENGALPATTU to CHENNAI BEACH
CGL MSB FAST (40514)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CGL MSB FAST (40514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGLCHENGALPATTUSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2PWUPARANUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)4
3SKLSINGAPERUMALKOIL07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)8
4MMNKMARAIMALAI NAGAR KAMARAJAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)13
5CTMKATTANGULATUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)14
6POTIPOTHERI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)16
7GIGUDUVANCHERI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)19
8UPMURAPPAKKAM07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)22
9VDRVANDALUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)25
10PRGLPERUNGALALATTUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)27
11TBMTAMBARAM07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)31
12GDYGUINDY07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)45
13MBMMAMBALAM08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)48
14MSCHENNAI EGMORE08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)55
15MPKCHENNAI PARK08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)57
16MSFCHENNAI FORT08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)58
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH08:27 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :