ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CGL MSB FAST (40514)
CHENGALPATTU to CHENNAI BEACH
CGL MSB FAST (40514)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CGL MSB FAST (40514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGLCHENGALPATTUSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2PWUPARANUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)4
3SKLSINGAPERUMALKOIL07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)8
4MMNKMARAIMALAI NAGAR KAMARAJAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)13
5CTMKATTANGULATUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)14
6POTIPOTHERI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)16
7GIGUDUVANCHERI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)19
8UPMURAPPAKKAM07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)22
9VDRVANDALUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)25
10PRGLPERUNGALALATTUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)27
11TBMTAMBARAM07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)31
12GDYGUINDY08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)45
13MBMMAMBALAM08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)48
14MSCHENNAI EGMORE08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)55
15MPKCHENNAI PARK08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)57
16MSFCHENNAI FORT08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)58
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH08:32 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :