ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TMLP FAST (40707)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUMALPUR
MSB TMLP FAST (40707)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TMLP FAST (40707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource18:13 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)2
3MPKCHENNAI PARK18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
4MSCHENNAI EGMORE18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)4
5MBMMAMBALAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)11
6GDYGUINDY18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)15
7TBMTAMBARAM18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)29
8CGLCHENGALPATTU19:28 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)60
9PALRPALUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)71
10WJWALAJABAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)81
11CJEKANCHIPURAM EAST19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)94
12CJKANCHIPURAM20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)96
13TMLPTIRUMALPUR20:40 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :