ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:31:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLCY MSB LOCAL (41064)
VELACHERY to CHENNAI BEACH
VLCY MSB LOCAL (41064)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLCY MSB LOCAL (41064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLCYVELACHERYSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2PRGDPERUNGUDI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)2
3TRMNTARAMANI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)3
4TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)5
5INDRINDRA NAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)6
6KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)6
7KTPMKOTTURPURAM13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)7
8GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)8
9MNDYMANDAVELI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)10
10MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)11
11MLHSLIGHT HOUSE13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)12
12MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)14
13MCPKCHEPAUK13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)14
14MCPTCHINTADARIPET13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)16
15MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)17
16MSFCHENNAI FORT13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)18
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH14:00 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :