ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:17:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLCY MSB LADIES SPL (41092)
VELACHERY to CHENNAI BEACH
VLCY MSB LADIES SPL (41092)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLCY MSB LADIES SPL (41092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLCYVELACHERYSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2PRGDPERUNGUDI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)2
3TRMNTARAMANI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)3
4TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)5
5INDRINDRA NAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)6
6KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)6
7KTPMKOTTURPURAM17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)7
8GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)8
9MNDYMANDAVELI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)10
10MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)11
11MLHSLIGHT HOUSE17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)12
12MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)14
13MCPKCHEPAUK17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)14
14MCPTCHINTADARIPET17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)16
15MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)17
16MSFCHENNAI FORT17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)18
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH17:50 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :