ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41093)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41093)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY17:15 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :