ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:14:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41095)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41095)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41095)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY17:30 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :