ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41105)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41105)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY18:35 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :