ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:54:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41115)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41115)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY19:30 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :