ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:28:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41119)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41119)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY19:55 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :