ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41121)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41121)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY20:10 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :