ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41133)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41133)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY22:00 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :