ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLCY MSB LOCAL (41134)
VELACHERY to CHENNAI BEACH
VLCY MSB LOCAL (41134)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLCY MSB LOCAL (41134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLCYVELACHERYSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2PRGDPERUNGUDI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)2
3TRMNTARAMANI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)3
4TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)5
5INDRINDRA NAGAR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)6
6KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)6
7KTPMKOTTURPURAM22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)7
8GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)8
9MNDYMANDAVELI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)10
10MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)11
11MLHSLIGHT HOUSE22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)12
12MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)14
13MCPKCHEPAUK22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)14
14MCPTCHINTADARIPET22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)16
15MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)17
16MSFCHENNAI FORT22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)18
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH22:55 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :