ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:55:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41139)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41139)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY23:05 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :