ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:31:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41503)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41503)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY07:05 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :