ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:30:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41509)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41509)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY08:05 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :