ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:38:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41521)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41521)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY10:05 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :