ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:57:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41533)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41533)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY11:45 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :