ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:11:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41535)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41535)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY12:05 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :