ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41543)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41543)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY13:25 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :