ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLCY MSB LOCAL (41544)
VELACHERY to CHENNAI BEACH
VLCY MSB LOCAL (41544)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLCY MSB LOCAL (41544)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLCYVELACHERYSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2PRGDPERUNGUDI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)2
3TRMNTARAMANI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)3
4TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)5
5INDRINDRA NAGAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)6
6KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)6
7KTPMKOTTURPURAM13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)7
8GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)8
9MNDYMANDAVELI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)10
10MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)11
11MLHSLIGHT HOUSE13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)12
12MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)14
13MCPKCHEPAUK13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)14
14MCPTCHINTADARIPET13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)16
15MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)17
16MSFCHENNAI FORT14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)18
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH14:15 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :