ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:43:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41569)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41569)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41569)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY17:45 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :