ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:43:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41581)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41581)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)5
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)6
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)7
8MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)9
9MNDYMANDAVELI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)10
10GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)11
11KTPMKOTTURPURAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)12
12KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)13
13INDRINDRA NAGAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)14
14TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)15
15TRMNTARAMANI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)17
16PRGDPERUNGUDI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)18
17VLCYVELACHERY19:45 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :