ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 07:04:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS GPD LOCAL (42033)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to GUMMIDIPUNDI
MAS GPD LOCAL (42033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS GPD LOCAL (42033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI19:55 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :